4 online Record 53 Last Man Standing Sat 20:00 Server etheraclassic.com Discord Vote on OTServList
EtheraClassic 8 · Tibia & Pokémon Play free

Players

Statistics

Every number on the server, live from the game database and refreshed every 5 minutes (last: 28 Oct 10:44). Staff characters are not counted.

World
Characters1,407 on 1,405 accountsOnline now4 (record 53)
Active1 today · 5 this week · 1407 this monthNew characters2 this week · 1404 this month
Average level76.3 (highest 185: Potato)Total experience11,187,631,627
Time played131d 6h (2h 14m per character)Gold in banks1400000B (995.02B per character)
Rates1x exp · 1x skill · 1x magic · 1x loot · 1x spawnCoin conversions0 (0 crystal coins into 0 shop points)
Experience & activity, last 14 days
DayExperienceTime onlinePlayersExp / hour
Today (so far)0
1d 22h
40
Tue 2026-10-27-91,681
4d 0h
4-955
Mon 2026-10-26882,631
3d 22h
49,337
Sun 2026-10-25414,723
1d 2h
215.7k
Sat 2026-10-24861,908
1d 0h
135.9k
Fri 2026-10-23715,457
21h 48m
132.8k
Thu 2026-10-220
-
0-
Wed 2026-10-210
-
0-
Tue 2026-10-200
-
0-
Mon 2026-10-191,721,821,693
10d 23h
3016.52M
Sun 2026-10-186,102,265,666
36d 2h
11327.04M
Sat 2026-10-17295,570,764
2d 12h
324.92M
Fri 2026-10-160
17h 45m
30
Thu 2026-10-150
-
0-
Wed 2026-10-1422,019
22h 27m
1981
Days roll over at 00:00 server time.
Vocations
VocationCharactersShareAvg levelHighestAvg magicActive this week
Knight423
30.1%
76.61855.12
Paladin422
30%
76.711714.22
Sorcerer281
20%
76.212242.41
Druid281
20%
75.311141.90
Level distribution
Level 1-7
1 (0.1%)
Level 8-19
4 (0.3%)
Level 20-39
2 (0.1%)
Level 40-59
95 (6.8%)
Level 60-79
826 (58.7%)
Level 80-99
323 (23%)
Level 100-149
155 (11%)
Level 150+
1 (0.1%)
Deaths
Deaths169 (1 today, 2 this week)Killed by players4 (2.4%)
Average level at death64.6Characters that died126 of 1407
Deadliest creatures
CreatureKillsVictimsAvg victim levelHighestLatest
Dragon524838.31032026-10-19
Dragon lord10875.11162026-10-19
Ghoul9980.7962026-10-19
Hero9995.31202026-10-26
Demon skeleton8877.11152026-10-19
Orc leader7786.7922026-10-19
Crypt shambler77101.71312026-10-19
Vampire7786.3912026-10-18
Larva5429.0702026-10-19
Orc berserker5451.4922026-10-19
Pokedex · rankings
Species242 (233 with a regular spawn)Hunters1400 characters with a catch, 17.8 species on average
Caught by anyone139 / 242
Seen by anyone158 / 242
Kills recorded182,001Rank rewards paid8.06M gold · 139 shop points
Pokedex ranks
RankSpeciesCharactersFirst reached
Novice Trainer513892026-09-15 14:59
Trainer158812026-09-15 21:07
Ace Trainer301302026-09-30 23:14
Veteran5032026-10-01 00:35
Expert8022026-10-01 20:51
Elite1200nobody yet
Champion1700nobody yet
Grand Champion2000nobody yet
Pokedex Master2420nobody yet
Most hunted species
SpeciesKillsHuntersSeen byFirst caught by
Larva31,20211581255Potato 2026-09-30
cyclops23,80512631296Mdma 2026-09-15
Wolf11,97710041339Sus 2026-09-15
Scarab10,10412001271Potato 2026-09-30
Snake9,6999881268Potato 2026-10-01
Dwarf7,702767813Sus 2026-09-15
Poison Spider6,73010851244Sus 2026-09-15
Spider6,2858301083Mdma 2026-09-15
Elephant5,272701815Potato 2026-10-01
Rotworm4,885637706Sus 2026-09-15
Latest first discoveries
DeathbringerJeroen2026-10-27 21:54
The Dark DancerJeroen2026-10-27 21:41
Orcus the CruelJeroen2026-10-27 21:39
BanditJeroen2026-10-26 18:38
Quara Pincher ScoutJeroen2026-10-26 17:40
Quara Hydromancer ScoutJeroen2026-10-26 17:39
Quara Predator ScoutJeroen2026-10-26 17:39
Quara Constrictor ScoutJeroen2026-10-26 17:39
Quara MantassinJeroen2026-10-26 17:38
Quara PredatorJeroen2026-10-26 17:37
Caught by only one character44: Badger, Bandit, Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter, Behemoth, Carrion Worm, Deathbringer, Demon, Destroyer, Elf, Flamingo, Frost Troll, Gazer, General Murius, Goblin, Grorlam, Husky, Ice Witch, Juggernaut, Lich, Lizard Templar, Lucius Eldenblood, Mammoth, Necropharus, Nightmare, Orcus the Cruel, Parrot, Pig, Plaguesmith, Polar Bear, Quara Constrictor Scout, Quara Hydromancer Scout, Quara Mantassin, Quara Pincher Scout, Quara Predator, Quara Predator Scout, Serpent Spawn, Sheep, The Dark Dancer, The Horned Fox, Undead Dragon, Winter Wolf
Never caught103 species (names stay hidden until someone sees them)
Companions · rankings
ClassOwnedSummoned nowAvg levelHighestStages 1 / 2 / 3Total exp
Brawler409.5263 / 1 / 0273.9k
Hunter5214.4484 / 1 / 01.73M
Elementalist4220.8442 / 2 / 01.43M
Strongestblazer (Wartortle, level 48) owned by Jeroen
Hunting tasks
Tasks29 in the chainCharacters with a finished task2
Furthest progress25 / 29 (Spider Slayer)Being hunted nowRat Extermination (2), Spider Nest (1), Undead Dragon Plague (1)